Browse Vietnam War military unit patches. Our collection features highly detailed embroidered patches representing units across all branches. Celebrate Vietnam veterans with these quality Army, Navy, Air Force and Marine Corps unit patches. These unique Vietnam War patch designs make great military gifts.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$13.95 -
COSDIV-16 Coastal Division Sixteen Patch$9.95COSDIV-16 United States Navy Coastal Division Sixteen Military Patch NO QUARTER VIETNAM$9.95 -
DD-808 USS Dennis J Buckley Patch - Version A$13.95DD-808 USS DENNIS J. BUCKLEY Gearing-Class Destroyer Military Patch VET NAM PATROL 66-67$13.95 -
EOD-2 Explosive Ordnance Disposal Unit 2 OD Patch$11.95EOD-2 United States NAVY EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE DISPOSAL UNIT 2 OD Military Patch VIETNAM$11.95 -
F-4 Phantom Patch 3 Hundred Missions Vietnam$11.95US Marine Corps F-4 Phantom Ace of Spades Card Military Patch 3 HUNDRED MISSIONS F-4 VIETNAM$11.95 -
River Patrol Boat 61 Vietnam Patches$13.95River Patrol Boat 61 Vietnam Patches - "Giang Doan Tuan Tham"$13.95 -
RP-MIUW-2122 Mobile Inshore Undersea Warfare Unit Vietnam Patch$13.95MIUW-2122 US Navy Mobile Inshore Undersea Warfare Unit Vietnam Patch Octopus$13.95 -
Sea Air And Land Special Forces Seals Hai Kich Patch$9.95US NAVY Sea Air and Land Special Forces SEALS HAI KICH Military Patch LDNN VIETNAM$9.95 -
Seabees Grand-Daughter Of A Vietnam Veteran Patch$13.95U.S. Navy Seabees Grand-Daughter of a Vietnam Veteran patch - "PROUD"$13.95 -
TF-115 Task Force Patch River Patrol Force Vietnam Small$13.95TF-115 United States Navy Task Force One One Five Military Patch RIVER PATROL FORCE VIETNAM SMALL$13.95 -
19th Field Artillery Regiment Patch Vietnam$9.95US ARMY 19th FIELD ARTILLERY REGIMENT PATCH VIETNAM$9.95 -
2nd Battalion 25th Marines 4th Division Vietnam Patch$13.95United States Marine Corps 2ND BATTALION 25TH MARINES 4TH DIVISION Vietnam Military Patch VISPUGNARE-CONSLANTIA VINCER SAIPAN TINIAN IWO JIMA OIF OEF$13.95 -
30th Field Artillery Regiment Patch$11.95United States ARMY 30th Field Artillery Regiment Military Patch HARD CHARGERS STRIVING TO THE HIGHEST VIETNAM$11.95 -
6th Special Forces Group Patch Flash 1963-1971 SFG$9.95United States Army 6th Special Forces Group Flash 1963-1971$9.95 -
EOD-2 Explosive Ordnance Disposal Unit 2 Color Patch Vietnam$14.95EOD-2 United States NAVY EXPLOSIVE ORDNANCE DISPOSAL UNIT 2 COLOR Military Patch VIETNAM$14.95 -
$13.95 -
RIVDIV 511 River Division Patch Tuan Giang First In The Delta$14.95RIVDIV 511 United States Navy Rivir Divistion Five One One Military Patch TUAN GIANG FIRST IN THE DELTA$14.95 -
$13.95 -
Request We Make It
Stabron 20 Seal Team Assault Boat Squadron Twenty Patch$9.95STABRON 20 United States NAVY SEAL TEAM ASSAULT BOAT SQUADRON TWENTY Military Patch S.T.A.B.S. VIETNAM$9.95 -
20th Field Artillery Regiment Patch Vietnam$9.95US ARMY 20th FIELD ARTILLERY BATTALION PATCH VIETNAM$9.95 -
45th Mine Division Patch Vietnam$13.95United States NAVY 45th Mine Division Military Patch VIETNAM$13.95 -
48th Infantry Platoon Scout Dog Scroll Vietnam Patch$13.95United States Army 48th Scout Dog Infantry Platoon Republic of Vietnam military patch$13.95 -
54 Naval River Patrol Group Fifty-four Patch$14.95They operated in a world where the river could turn hostile in an instant—where every bend, every patch of reeds, every drifting shadow might conceal an ambush. River Patrol Group Fifty-Four (RPG 54)...$14.95 -
Air Force Son Of A Vietnam Veteran Patch$9.95Your father flew for the Air Force in Vietnam, and this patch carries his legacy forward. The "Son of a Vietnam Veteran" patch isn't novelty. It's a way to acknowledge that your parent's service...$9.95 -
Coastal Squadron 1 Patch Swift Boat Vietnam Blue$14.95COASTAL SQUADRON 1 United States Navy Coastal Squadron one Military Patch SWIFT BOAT VIETNAM BLUE$14.95 -
Rivsec 542 River Section Patch Sat Cong$13.95RIVSEC 542 United States Navy River Section Five Four Two Military Patch SAT CONG$13.95 -
Squadron 3 Vietnam 1968 Patch$13.95Squadron three serving to support operations in 1968 combat zone Republic of Vietnam$13.95 -
USS Manitowoc County LST-1180 Patch$11.95US NAVY SHIPS THE USS MANITOWOC COUNTY LST-1180 PATCH LST-1180: dp. 8,342; 1. 522'; b. 69'; dr. 23'; s. 20 k.; cpl. 231; a. 4 V; cl. Newport) The second Manitowoc (LST-1180) was laid down as LST-1180...$11.95 -
2nd Bombardment Wing B-52H 100 Missions Over The Red River Patch$13.95United States AIR FORCE 2nd Bombardment Wing B-52H 100 Missions Over The Red River Military Patch RIVER RATS BARKSDALE AFB$13.95 -
$13.95 -
Boat Squadron 1 PACV DIV 107 Hover Craft Patch$13.95BOAT SQUADRON 1 United States navy PACV DIV107 Hover Craft Military Patch$13.95 -
$13.95 -
$13.95 -
RAD 111 River Assault Division Patch$13.95RAD 111 United States Navy River Assault Division Military Patch MEKONG MARAUDERS WIN THE DELTA COME HILL OR LOW WATER$13.95 -
Squadron One Division Twelve Patch Vietnam$13.95United States Coast Guard SQUADRON ONE DIVISION TWELVE Military Patch VIETNAM$13.95 -
VAW-114 Carrier Airborne Early Warning Squadron Westpac-72 Patch$12.95VAW-114 US NAVY Carrier Airborne Early Warning Squadron Military Patch WESTPAC '72 USS KITTYHAWK HUMMM$12.95 -
$11.95 -
$9.95 -
7th Special Forces Group Project White Star Patch$9.95US Army 7th SFG Project White Star military patch - "Military advisors to Laos first years of the 2nd Indochina war."$9.95 -
A-1H 200 Missions Over The Trail Patch$9.95A-1H 200 Missions Over The Trail Patch commemorates flying 200 combat missions in the A-1 Skyraider over the Ho Chi Minh Trail during the Vietnam War. Two hundred missions is a massive...$9.95