Browse our collection of authentic Korean War veteran patches and military memorabilia. Find embroidered army, navy, marine and air force Korean War patches honoring infantry, aviation and other units. Quality Korean War patches make great gifts celebrating veterans' service and sacrifice.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
VFA-101 Fighter Attack Squadron F-35C Patch$9.95United States NAVY VFA-101 military patch - "GRIM REAPERS F-35C LIGHTNING II KOREAN WAR"$9.95 -
Imjin Scouts DMZ Korea 2nd Infantry Division Embroidered Patch$11.95The Imjin Scout designation was not awarded — it was walked for, patrol by patrol, in the strip of ground between the southern barrier fence and the Military Demarcation Line where the Korean War...$11.95 -
2nd Infantry Division Military Occupational Specialty MOS Patch US Army Korean Service$14.95United States Armed Forces 2nd Infantry Division Military Occupational Specialty MOS Military Patch U.S. ARMY KOREAN SERVICE$14.95 -
Republic Of Korea Army Tiger Division Patch Vietnam War$13.95Republic of Korea Army Tiger Division Military Patch$13.95 -
Korea War And Korea DMZ Veterans Association Patch$9.95United States Korea War and Korea DMZ Veterans Association Patch 38 DMZ SINCE 1950$9.95 -
Federation Of Korea Veterans Organizations 38th Parallel Patch$9.95United States Federation of Korea Veterans Organizations 38th PARALLEL - 1945 - Picture of bird above fire in front of a rising sun.$9.95 -
$14.95 -
Republic Of Korea Army 9th Infantry Division Patch$9.95Republic Of Korea ARMY 9th Infantry Division Military Patch BAEKMA WHITEHORSE$9.95 -
239th Aviation Company Assault Helicopter Patch$13.95239th Aviation Company Assault Helicopter patch - "FIRST IN KOREA" - "TOROS"$13.95 -
Korean War Gray Hair Vets Patch$13.95Korean War Gray Hair Vets Patch 4.0" x 4.0" Embroidered Patch with Sew-On Backing Superior Materials: Made with premium polyester thread and durable twill fabric, ensuring long-lasting color and...$13.95 -
$14.95 -
6th Battalion 52nd Aviation Regiment Company A Patch$9.95United States ARMY 6th Battalion 52nd Aviation Regiment Company A Military Patch WILDCATS KOREA$9.95 -
AD-36 USS Bryce Canyon Patch - A Version$13.95United States NAVY AD-36 USS BRYCE CANYON Shenanddoh Class Destroyer Tender Military Patch EXCELLENCE A VERSION USS Bryce Canyon (AD-36) was a Shenandoah-class destroyer tender, the only ship to be...$13.95 -
Korea Veterans Of America Patch We Stand Together$9.95United States ARMED FORCES Korea Veterans of America Patch WE STAND TOGETHER - 38 Degrees DMZ$9.95 -
HU-1 Helicopter Utility Squadron Patch Korea$14.95HU-1 US Navy Helicopter Squadron Military Patch Korea - Helicopter Squadron One was commissioned April 1, 1948, as the first operational Navy helicopter squadron.$14.95 -
$13.95 -
USS Sandoval APA-194 Attack Transport Ship A Version Patch$13.95USS Sandoval was a Haskell class auxiliary attack transport ship which served in operations during WWII including the battle for Iwo Jima and suffered direct hits by Kamikaze attacks. After...$13.95 -
Korean War Veterans Association Patch$9.95United States Korean War Veterans Association Patch 25 JUNE 1950 INCHON 27 JULY HUNGNAM$9.95 -
USS Strong DD-758 Destroyer Ship Patch$13.95USS STRONG was a Allen M. Sumner class destroyer combat ship. The USS Strong participated in the Korean War and awarded one Battle Star for Korea and three Battle Stars for Vietnam and was involved...$13.95 -
VF-874 Reserve Fighter Squadron Patch$13.95VF-874 Fighter Squadron was a reserve during the Korean War with the flying coffin image on the patch$13.95 -
Korean Military Advisory Group Patch$13.95United States Military Advisory Group to the Republic of Korea patcg$13.95 -
Special Operations Command Korea Patch$9.95United States ARMY SPECIAL OPERATIONS COMMAND KOREA PATCH SOCKOR$9.95 -
278th Infantry Regimental Combat Team Patch$9.95Worn from: 24 September 1951 - 27 October 1954. The gold pheon, an ancient combat weapon, symbolizes the unity and readiness of the organization to accomplish its mission. US ARMY 278th REGIMENTAL...$9.95 -
USS Gatling DD-671 Destroyer Ship Patch$14.95USS Gatling was a Fletcher class destroyer combat ship and saw action in the pacific during WWII and awarded eight Battle Stars. The Gatling was awarded one Battle Star for the Korean War.$14.95 -
USS Clarence K Bronson DD-668 Destroyer Ship Korea Patch$14.95USS Clarence K. Bronson was a Fletcher class destroyer and participated in numerous major engagements including the Marianas operation. Battle of the Philippine Sea, Battle for Leyte Gulf, Battle of...$14.95 -
USS Kermit Roosevelt ARG-16 Patch$13.95US NAVY SHIPS THE USS KERMIT ROOSEVELT PATCH - Originally laid down as Deal Island (ARG-16), she was renamed Kermit Roosevelt 29 September 1944. She received three battle stars for Korean War Service...$13.95 -
1st Marine Corps Division Patch First Prov Police Company DMZ Korea$14.95United States Marine Corps 1ST Division FIRST PROV. POLICE COMPANY DMZ KOREA$14.95 -
Aviation Dustoff In The Demiliarized Zone Korea Patch$11.95United States Army Aviation Dustoff In The Demiliarized Zone Korea Military Patch$11.95 -
Korean War Veterans Association Patch - Black Field Korea Map$9.95United States Korean War Veterans Association Patch$9.95 -
Korean War Veterans Association Patch 1950-1953 - Ribbon Shield$9.95United States ARMED FORCES Korea Veterans Association Patch 1950-1953 - Red background small.$9.95 -
187th Infantry Regiment Patch - Korea Airborne - Version A$11.95187th Infantry Regiment Patch - KOREA AIRBORNE - Part of the 101st Airborne and gained the nickname "Rakkasans" which is translated from the Japanese word "umbrella". - Blue background with red and...$11.95 -
$9.95 -
VF-103 Patch Korean Era$9.95VF-103 US Navy Aviation Fighter Squadron One Zero Three Military Patch KOREA ERA - Cat flying with claws out.$9.95 -
VF-83 Fighter Squadron Patch Korea$9.95United States NAVY VF-83 Figher Squadron Eight Three Military Patch KOREA$9.95 -
VMO-6 Patch Tomcats 1st MAW 1st MAR DIV 1950-51 Korea$13.95VMO-6 US Marine Corps Observation Squadron Six Military Patch TOMCATS 1ST MAW 1ST MAR DIV 1950-51 KOREA$13.95 -
Airborne SOC Korean Theater Operation Patch Concilio Proveho$9.95United States Army Special Operations Command Korea (SOCKOR) Patch Concilio Proveho$9.95 -
Special Forces Korea Flash With Crest Patch$13.95Army Special Forces Korea Flash with Crest patch - "DE OPPRESSO LIBER" - "FREE FROM OPPRESSION"$13.95 -
111th Armored Cavalry Regiment By Arms and Courage Patch$11.95US Army 111th Armored Cavalry Regiment is a unit assembled in California and saw active combat duty in the Korean Conflict - "BY ARMS AND COURAGE" is the regimental motto.$11.95 -
1st Special Forces Group South Korea Oval Patch$9.951st Special Forces Group South Korea patch - "OVAL"$9.95 -
99th Field Artillery Battalion Patch$9.95United States ARMY 99th Field Artillery Battalion Military Patch DONKEY'S HEAD KOREA$9.95