Shop One of the Largest Selections of U.S. Navy Patches
Popular Patch is proud to offer one of the largest selections of U.S. Navy patches available. We carry submarine patches, naval squadron insignia, destroyer emblems, aircraft carrier patches, naval air station patches, and fleet patches. Whether you're looking for ratings patches, F-14 insignia, or historical Navy emblems, we have a vast collection to explore.
We are officially licensed by the U.S. Navy, ensuring authenticity and quality in many of our patches. Our inventory is always expanding, so if you don’t see the patch you need, use our search bar or contact us for assistance.
Popular Patch is an official trademark licensee of the U.S. Navy. This website is not an official U.S. Navy site. To visit the official Navy website, go to www.navy.mil.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$14.95 -
$17.00 -
$14.95 -
USS Monrovia APA-31 Patch$14.95APA-31 USS Monrovia US Navy Amphibious Attack Transport Ship Military Patch$14.95 -
USS Pocono AGC 16 Amphibious Force Command Ship Patch$14.95USS Pocono AGC 16 Amphibious Force Command Ship Patch (U.S. Navy) 4.5" x 4.5" Embroidered Patch with Sew-On Backing Superior Materials: Made with premium polyester thread and durable twill fabric,...$14.95 -
USS Ponce LPD-15 Patch - Amphibious Transport Dock - US Navy Embroidered Patch$34.95The USS Ponce (LPD-15) was an Austin-class amphibious transport dock that served in the United States Navy from 1971 to 2017. Here are some key points about this vessel: Service...$34.95 -
USS Princeton CVL-23 Patch$14.95Active in the Pacific ocean during WWII this was the fourth USS Princeton but the first time the CVL has had a design. A McGrogans original this patch features an orange field with a tiger, two cross...$14.95 -
USS Samuel B Roberts FFG-58 Frigate NC Patch$16.95U.S.S. Samuel B. Roberts Oliver Hazard Perry class of guided missile frigate ship patch - "NO HIGHER HONOR" - "NAVAL CROSS"$16.95 -
USS Satyr ARL-23 Patch$14.95Landing craft repair SHIP THE USS SATYR ARL-23 patch - Awards earned during the Vietnam War: Presidential Unit Citation, (4) Unit Commendations, RVN Gallantry Cross with Palm, RVN Civil Action...$14.95 -
$14.95 -
$14.95 -
USS Stribling DD-867 Destroyer Ship Patch$16.95United States NAVY Stribling DD-867 Gearing class destroyer patch - FORTUNAS AUDENTES JUVAT$16.95 -
$14.95 -
USS Yorktown CG-48 Crest Patch$12.95CG-48 USS YORKTOWN Guided Missile Heavy Cruiser Ship Military Patch$12.95 -
VA-155 Attack Squadron Patch$12.95United States NAVY VA-155 Attack Squadron One Five Five Military Patch - COBRA$12.95 -
VAW-121 Carrier Airborne Early Warning Squadron Patch Bluetails$14.95United States Navy VAW-121 Carrier Airborne Early Warning Squadron$14.95 -
$12.95 -
VF-213 Fighter Squadron F-14D Tomcat Patch$14.95VF-213 Vertical Fighter Squadron F-14D Tomcat established on 22 June 1955 nickname the "BLACK LIONS." Engagements range from Operation Praying Mantis to Operation Iraqi Freedom, using a variety of...$14.95 -
VF-51 Patch The Last Scream$13.95VF-51 US NAVY Aviation Fighter Squadron Fifty One Military Patch THE LAST SCREAM 1927-1995$13.95 -
VR-7 Air Transportation Squadron Patch$14.95VR-7 Air Transportation Squadron Patch (U.S. Navy) 4.0" x 4.88" Embroidered Patch with Sew-On Backing Superior Materials: Made with premium polyester thread and durable twill fabric, ensuring...$14.95 -
VT-80 Aviation Torpedo Squadron Eighty Patch$14.95US Navy VT-80 Patch Aviation Torpedo Squadron Eighty$14.95 -
ZR-1 USS Shenandoah Patch$14.95United States NAVY ZR-1 USS SHENANDOAH Zeppelin Class Rigid Airship Military Patch USS Shenandoah was the first of four United States Navy rigid airships. It was built in 1922-1923 at Lakehurst Naval...$14.95 -
1ST Class Diver Badge Desert Patch$16.95United States Navy 1st Class Diver Badge military patch - "DESERT"$16.95 -
AD-36 USS Bryce Canyon Patch - A Version$14.95United States NAVY AD-36 USS BRYCE CANYON Shenanddoh Class Destroyer Tender Military Patch EXCELLENCE A VERSION USS Bryce Canyon (AD-36) was a Shenandoah-class destroyer tender, the only ship to be...$14.95 -
ATF-161 USS Salinan Patch$14.95ATF-161 USS Salinan Military Patch Tug Insignia SERVICE TOW SALVAGE$14.95 -
Carrier Strike Group Four Patch$15.79United States Carrier Group charged with the mission of Conducting safe and effective Strike Force Training in the Atlantic Fleet.$15.79 -
CVL-22 USS Independence Patch USN 1st Night Carrier$14.95United States Navy USS Independence Patch$14.95 -
$16.95 -
$19.95 -
$16.95 -
$14.95 -
DD-821 USS Johnston Patch$14.95DD-821 USS JOHNSTON Gearing Class Destroyer Ship Military Patch WE'LL PUT IT TO A VENTURE$14.95 -
$14.95 -
DD-964 USS Paul F Foster Patch$16.95DD-964 USS PAUL F FOSTER Destroyer Ship Patch Tin Can HONOR VALOR SERVICE$16.95 -
DD-992 USS Fletcher Patch$12.95DD-992 Patch USS FLETCHER Destroyer Ship Military Patch Tin Can PACE ETBELLO PARATUS$12.95 -
DDG-15 USS Berkeley Patch$14.95DDG-15 USS BERKELEY Navy Guided Missile Destroyer Military Patch DIEU AVEC NOUS$14.95 -
$12.95 -
$13.95 -
DDG-95 USS James E Williams Patch$16.95DDG-95 USS JAMES E WILLIAMS Navy Guided Missile Destroyer Military Patch LEAD FROM THE FRONT$16.95 -
Floating Mobile Advanced Tactical Support Base Patch$14.95SEA FLOAT United States Navy Floating Mobile Advanced Tactical Support Base Military Patch TRAN HUNG DAO III$14.95
