Shop One of the Largest Selections of U.S. Navy Patches
Popular Patch is proud to offer one of the largest selections of U.S. Navy patches available. We carry submarine patches, naval squadron insignia, destroyer emblems, aircraft carrier patches, naval air station patches, and fleet patches. Whether you're looking for ratings patches, F-14 insignia, or historical Navy emblems, we have a vast collection to explore.
We are officially licensed by the U.S. Navy, ensuring authenticity and quality in many of our patches. Our inventory is always expanding, so if you don’t see the patch you need, use our search bar or contact us for assistance.
Popular Patch is an official trademark licensee of the U.S. Navy. This website is not an official U.S. Navy site. To visit the official Navy website, go to www.navy.mil.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$14.95 -
VAQ-132 Electronic Attack Squadron Pacom 2015 Patch$12.95VAQ-132 Electronic Attack Squadron patch - "Pacom 2015" - "LEGENDS OF THE FAR EAST"$12.95 -
VF-102 Fighter Squadron Diamondbacks Patch$14.95United States Navy VF-102 Vertical Fighter Squadron military patch - "DIAMONDBACKS, BABY!" - "TOMCAT LEANING AGAINST THE WORLD"$14.95 -
VF-103 Patch Tomcat B Sluggers$12.95VF-103 Aviation Fighter Squadron One Zero Three TOMCAT B SLUGGERS$12.95 -
VF-202 F-14 Triangle Patch$14.95US NAVY VF-202 Aviation Reserve Fighter Squadron Two Zero Two Dallas TX Military Patch - 5X4 Inch triangle fully embroidered with red, white, and blue field. One white star, image of a silver F-14A...$14.95 -
VF-54 Patch Angeli - Inferni$12.95McGROGAN's US NAVY VF-54 Fighter Squadron Patch - Angeli - Inferni$12.95 -
Request We Make It
VT-23 Aviation Training Squadron Patch$12.95United States NAVY VT-23 Aviation Training Squadron Military Patch$12.95 -
Request We Make It
AE-23 USS Nitro Patch$14.95United States NAVY AE-23 USS NITRO Suribachi Class Ammunition Ship Military Patch$14.95 -
CV-41 USS Midway Battle Group Alfa Patch$14.95CV-41 USS MIDWAY BATTLE GROUP ALPHA Aircraft Carrier LEADERS OF THE PAC$14.95 -
DD-613 USS Laub WWII Patch$16.95US Navy DD-613 USS Laub a Benson class destroyer of WWII era military patch - "Cartoon Character"$16.95 -
DD-971 USS David R Ray Patch$14.95DD-971 USS DAVID R. RAY Spruance Class Destroyer Patch DETERMINED READY RESOURCEFUL$14.95 -
DDG-103 Truxtun Patch$14.95DDG-103 TRUXTUN Navy Guided Missile Destroyer Military Patch PURSUE ATTACK VANQUISH$14.95 -
DDG-52 USS Barry Patch$16.95DDG-52 USS Barry Guided Missile Destroyer Military Patch STRENGTH AND DIVERSITY$16.95 -
DDG-77 USS O'Kane MOH Patch$16.95DDG-77 USS O'Kane Guided Missile Destroyer Military Patch A TRADITION OF HONOR-MOH$16.95 -
Faetupac Fleet Airborne Electronics Training Unit Pacific Fleet Patch$13.95FAETUPAC US Navy Fleet Airborne Electronics Training Unit, Pacific Fleet Military Patch$13.95 -
Fleet Readiness Center Mid-Atlantic Norfolk Patch$14.95Fleet Readiness Center Norfolk, VA - "Gold and blue field with helicopter and FRC"$14.95 -
Headquarters Pacific Missile Range Point Mugu California Patch$14.95United States NAVY Headquarters Pacific Missile Range Point Mugu California Military Patch$14.95 -
HS-11 Helicopter Anti-Submarine Squadron Patch$13.95Helicopter Anti-Submarine Squadron 11 (HS-11) was established on 27 June 1957 at Naval Air Station Quonset Point, Rhode Island, and moved to NAS Jacksonville in 1973. In 1989 the squadron changed its...$13.95 -
$16.95 -
Request We Make It
HSL-31 Patch Arch Angels$16.95HSL-31 Helicopter Anti-Submarine Squadron Light Military Patch ARCH ANGELS$16.95 -
Naval Air Station Anacostia Patch$16.95US NAVAL AIR STATION Anacostia Washington DC Maryland Military Patch$16.95 -
Naval Air Station Twin Cities Minneapolis Minnesota Patch$12.95US NAVAL AIR STATION Twin Cities Minneapolis Minnesota Military Patch$12.95 -
Naval Hospital Corpus Christi Texas Patch$16.95United States Naval Hospital Corpus Christi Texas Patch. Features state of Texas with a plane and chopper flying over the medical seal and the text "We Serve" written above.$16.95 -
$14.95 -
$14.95 -
Navy Grandson Of A Vietnam Veteran Patch$14.95United States Navy Grandson of a Vietnam Veteran patch - "PROUD"$14.95 -
SBU-12 Special Boat Unit One Two Patch Color$14.95SBU-12 United States Navy Special Boat Unit One Two Military Patch COLOR$14.95 -
SS-269 USS Rasher Patch - Version A Small$14.95SS-269 USS RASHER "A VERSION" "SMALL" USS RASHER (SS-269)$14.95 -
$14.95 -
$13.95 -
Trinidad Station Of Trinidad And Tobago Caribbean Patch$14.95TRINIDAD US Naval Station Of Trinidad and Tobago Caribbean Military Patch - "UNITED WE STAND"$14.95 -
USS Constitution Old Ironsides Patch$14.95The USS Constitution launched in 1797. She is the world's second oldest ship still afloat. She is most noted for her actions in the War of 1812 in which she defeated 5 British warships and captured...$14.95 -
USS Denebola AF-56 Stores Ship Patch$14.95United States Navy AF-56 USS Denebola Military Patch - Service to the Fleet$14.95 -
USS Hermitage LSD 34 Dock Landing Ship Patch$14.95USS Hermitage LSD 34 Dock Landing Ship Patch (U.S. Navy) 4.5" x 4.5" Embroidered Patch with Sew-On Backing Superior Materials: Made with premium polyester thread and durable twill fabric, ensuring...$14.95 -
USS Indianapolis LCS-17 Patch$14.95The newly christened United States Navy LCS-17 Freedom-class littoral combat ship$14.95 -
USS Micheal Murphy DDG-112 Guided Missile Destroyer Ship Patch$14.95USS Micheal Murphy Arleigh Burke class destroyer combat ship patch - "LEAD THE FIGHT"$14.95 -
$14.95 -
VF-103 Aviation Fighter Squadron Jolly Rogers Patch$15.95VF-103 US Navy Aviation Fighter Squadron One Zero Three Military Patch - JOLLY ROGERS$15.95 -
Request We Make It
VF-142 Patch Ghostriders$12.95VF-142 US NAVY Aviation Fighter Squadron One Four Two Military Patch GHOSTRIDERS$12.95 -
$14.63
