Our Insignia Archive features a unique collection of military insignias and emblems that have either graced our past collections or have been identified as potential future designs. Your interests help shape our offerings! By simply adding your email to the wait list for any patch that catches your eye you influence which designs we produce next! Join us in keeping military heritage alive and help prioritize the patches that matter most. Some of these patches ARE still avaiable but with very limited stock, if you find one that you can order - act fast as there are only one to two left!
If you find a disired patch here, simply join our waiting list by submitting your email, and your request could help bring that piece of military heritage back into circulation.
Your interest plays a direct role in making these emblems available! Explore the Insignia Archive and rediscover the stories behind these iconic symbols.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
VFP-206 Patch Hawkeyes$16.95VFP-206 US NAVY Aviation Light Photographic Fighter Squadron Two Zero Six Military Patch VFP-206 HAWKEYESPopular Patch is your source for high quality embroidered military patches.Collectible...$16.95 -
Request We Make It
Vinh Gia River Patro Advanced Tactical Support Base Cambodian Border Patch$7.95VINH GIA United States Navy Patrol Boat River Advanced Tactical Support Base Cambodian Border Military Patch ATSB$7.95 -
Request We Make It
VMA-223 Bulldogs AV-8B Harrier II US Marine Corps Attack Squadron Patch$12.95VMA-223 Bulldogs AV-8B Harrier II Patch – 4.00" x 4.00" Embroidered Patch with Iron-On Backing Superior Materials: Made with premium polyester thread on high-strength twill fabric to ensure vibrant...$12.95 -
Request We Make It
$12.95 -
Request We Make It
VMAQ-2 Death Jesters US Marine Corps Electronic Warfare Squadron Patch$13.95Show your support for the US Marine Corps Electronic Warfare Squadron with this high-quality, officially licensed Death Jesters patch. This patch is a great way to show your appreciation and support...$13.95 -
VMC-J-3 Composite Reconnaissance Squadron Phantom Tail Patch$12.95U.S. Marine Corps VMC-J-3 Composite Reconnaissance Squadron Phantom Tail Patch$12.95 -
Request We Make It
VMF-112 Fighter Squadron Patch Wolf Pack$13.95USMC VMF-112 Fighter Squadron One One Two Patch Wolf Pack$13.95 -
Request We Make It
VMM-263 Medium Tiltrotor Squadron Patch$11.99Marine Corps VMM-263 Medium Tiltrotor Squadron patch - "THUNDER CHICKENS"$11.99 -
Request We Make It
$10.46 -
Request We Make It
$8.95 -
Request We Make It
$7.87 -
Request We Make It
VXE-6 Patch Operation Deep Freeze$10.95VXE-6 US NAVY Aviation Air Test & Evaluation Squadron Six Military Patch VXE-6 OPERATION DEEP FREEZE 44 YEARS ON ICE - It was a United States Navy Air Test and Evaluation Squadron also known as The...$10.95 -
Request We Make It
100th Air Refueling Wing - Boom Operator - Hook Only Patch$16.95The 100th Air Refueling Wing - Boom Operator - Hook Only Patch is a high-quality, durable patch designed for easy attachment and removal, ideal for military personnel and collectors. Representing the...$16.95 -
Request We Make It
101st Division 506th Airborne Infantry Regiment 3rd Battalion Patch$12.95United States ARMY 101st Division 506th Airborne Infantry Regiment 3rd Battalion Military Patch RECON SHOCK FORCE LRRP$12.95 -
Request We Make It
10th Marine Regiment US Marine Corps Patch$14.95Introducing the 10th Marine Regiment US Marine Corps Patch, a symbol of honor and dedication to service in one of the Marine Corps' most esteemed regiments. This intricately embroidered patch...$14.95 -
Request We Make It
10th Mountain Infantry Division LRS Desert Patch$9.9510th Mountain Infantry Division Long Range Surveillance desert version patch$9.95 -
Request We Make It
111th Aviation Air Ambulance Regiment Patch Desert$14.95United States ARMY 111th Aviation Air Ambulance Regiment Military Patch DUSTOFF RAZORBACK MEDEVAC DESERT$14.95 -
Request We Make It
119th Fighter Squadron Atlanta City NJ Patch$14.95United States Air Force 119th Fighter Squadron patch.$14.95 -
Request We Make It
$14.95 -
Request We Make It
121st Fighter Squadron Det New Orleans Patch$14.95USAF 131st Fighter Squadron Det. New Orleans patch - "122 FS-121 FS-VFA-204" - "A GOOD DEAL"$14.95 -
Request We Make It
12th Special Forces Group Airborne MPB Flash Patch$9.9512th Special Forces Group Airborne Master Parachutist Badge patch - "Flash"$9.95 -
Request We Make It
1503rd Air Transport Wing Patch Japan$14.95United States AIR FORCE 1503rd Air Transport Wing Military Patch JAPAN$14.95 -
Request We Make It
176th Fighter Squadron Patch - Badger Air Militia$14.95United States AIR FORCE 176th Fighter Squadron Alaska Air National Gaurd Military Patch BADGER AIR MILITIA$14.95 -
Request We Make It
178th Assault Support Helicopter Company Patch$12.95United States ARMY 178th Assault Support Helicopter Company Military Patch CHINOOK$12.95 -
Request We Make It
$14.95 -
Request We Make It
193rd Special Operations Squadron Psyops Aviation Patch$14.95USAF AFSOC 193rd Spec Ops SOS PSYOPS Aviation patch$14.95 -
Request We Make It
196th Infantry Brigade Patch$12.95United States ARMY 196th Infantry Brigade Military Patch CHARGERS$12.95 -
Request We Make It
1st Battalion -1st Aviation Regiment Patch$14.95United States ARMY 1-1st Aviation Regiment Military Patch GUNFIGHTERS$14.95 -
Request We Make It
22nd SERE Training Squadron Sword And Star Patch Hook And Loop$14.95United States AIR FORCE Oposition Squadron Training Forces Military Patch SWORD AND STAR Hook And Loop$14.95 -
Request We Make It
23rd Special Tactics Squadron Patch$14.95USAF 23rd STS Special Tactics Squadron Patch - WE WHO DARE$14.95 -
Request We Make It
312th Cavalry Regiment Patch$9.95United States Army 312th cavalry regiment military patch - "OMNIA VIRTUTE"$9.95 -
333rd Airborne Infantry Regiment Patch$14.95US Army 333rd Airborne Infantry Regiment military patch - "THE CITIZEN IN ARMS"$14.95 -
Request We Make It
$14.95 -
Request We Make It
36th Aviation Medical Detachment Patch$14.95United States ARMY 36th Aviation Medical Detachment Military Patch HELICOPTER AMBULANCE$14.95 -
Request We Make It
3d LAAD US Marine Corps Low Altitude Air Defense Battalion Desert Patch$14.14The 3D LAAD Battalion is a crucial component of the Marine Corps' air defense capabilities, responsible for providing protection against low-flying enemy aircraft and missiles. They employ advanced...$14.14 -
Request We Make It
3rd Battalion 75th Ranger Regiment Flash Patch$18.95United States Army 75th Ranger Regiment 3rd Battalion Flash Patch$18.95 -
Request We Make It
404th Fighter Squadron Large Patch Hook And Loop$14.95404th Fighter Squadron Hook And Loop Large Patch$14.95 -
Request We Make It
455th Chemical Brigade Patch$8.95United States ARMY 455th Chemical Brigade Military Patch PROTECTING THE FORCE$8.95 -
Request We Make It
458th Airborne Anti-Aircraft Artillery Battalion Patch$14.95United States ARMY 458th Airborne Anti-Aircraft Artillery Battalion Patch WWII$14.95 -
$14.95