Shop Our Extensive Collection of U.S. Marine Corps Patches

- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
2141 AAV Repairer-Technician Desert Patch$13.95USMC 2141 Assault Amphibious Vehicle Repairer-Technician Desert patch$13.95 -
2340 Ground Ammunition Officer MOS Patch$13.95United States Marine Corps Military Occupational Specialty 2340 Ground Ammunition Officer MOS Military Patch$13.95 -
2nd Marine Regiment US Marine Corps Patch$14.95Introducing the 2nd Marine Regiment US Marine Corps Patch, a symbol of honor and pride for those who have served in this distinguished regiment. This intricately embroidered patch proudly showcases...$14.95 -
$9.95 -
$13.95 -
HMA-773 Helicoper Attack Squadron Patch$13.95HMA-773 US Marine Helicoper Attack Squadron Military Patch FIT VIA VI$13.95 -
$13.95 -
Request We Make It
$13.95 -
Request We Make It
HMLA-269 US Marine Light Attack Helicopter Patch$13.95USMC HMLA-269 Light Attack Helicopter patch - "GUNRUNNERS"$13.95 -
$14.95 -
HMM-766 Medium Helicopter Squadron Patch$13.95HMM-766 US Marine Medium Helicopter Squadron Seven Seven Six Military USMCR$13.95 -
HMM-774 Medium Helicopter Squadron Patch$13.95HMR-163 US Marine Helicopter Transport Squadron One Six Three Military Patch RIDGE RUNNERS$13.95 -
Korea Campaign Ribbon MOS Patch$13.95Military Occupational Specialty Marine Korea Campaign Ribbon MOS Military Patch - Can be used with rating patches or MOS patches to show involvement.$13.95 -
MABS-12 Air Base Squadron Small Base Ball Patch$11.95Marine Air Base Squadron 12 small version stilled patch$11.95 -
Marine Corps 2100 Basic Ground Ordnance Maitenance MOS Patch$13.95United States Marine Basic Ordnance Marine$13.95 -
$13.95 -
Marine Corps Forces Reserve Patch$13.95Marine Corps Forces Reserve Patch 4.00" x 4.00" Embroidered Patch with Iron-On Backing Superior Materials: Made with premium polyester thread and durable twill fabric, ensuring long-lasting color and...$13.95 -
MOS 6475 Aircraft Radar IR Recon System Tech Patch$13.95U.S. Marine Corps. 6475 MOS Aircraft Radar, IR Recon. System Tech. patch$13.95 -
MWSG-17 Wing Support Group Patch$13.95MWSG-17 US Marine Wing Support Group One Seven Miliatary Patch$13.95 -
MWSS-374 Wing Support Squadron Patch$9.95MWSS-374 US Marine Wing Support Squadron Three Seven Four Military Patch$9.95 -
Tactical Data Specialist MOS Patch 0656$13.950656 Military Occupation Specialist Tactical Data Specialist patch - "SEMPER FIDELIS"$13.95 -
USMC 2799 MOS Interpreter/Translator Patch$13.95U.S.M.C. 2799 MOS Interpreter/Translator patch- "SEMPER FIDELIS"$13.95 -
VMF-215 Patch The Fighting Corsairs$13.95VMF-215 United States Marine Corps Fighter Squadron Two One Five Military Patch THE FIGHTING CORSAIRS$13.95 -
VMF-321 Marine Fighter Squadron Patch$11.95VMF-321 Marine Fighter Squadron Patch (U.S. Navy) 4.5" x 4.5" Embroidered Patch with Sew-On Backing Superior Materials: Made with premium polyester thread and durable twill fabric, ensuring...$11.95 -
VMFA-142 Marine Corps Fighter Attack Squadron Orange Field Patch$11.95United States Marine Corps VMFA-142 Marine Corps Fighter Attack Squadron Patch - "FLYING GATORS" - ORANGE FIELD$11.95 -
VMM-265 Marine Medium Tiltrotor Squadron (REIN) Patch$11.95United States Marine Corps VMM-265 (REIN) Vertical Marine Medium Tilltrotor Reinforcement Squadron military patch$11.95 -
VMO-155 Patch Ready Teddy$13.95Marine Observation Squadron 155 (VMO-155), known as Ready Teddy, was activated on 1 October 1942. In April 1943 a detachment went aboard USS Nassau (CVE-16) for the invasion of Attu in the Aleutians,...$13.95 -
VMO-2 Patch All Seeing Eye$13.95VMO-2 US Marine Corps Observation Squadron Two Military Patch ALL SEEING EYE$13.95 -
0303 Light Armored Recon Officer MOS Patch$14.95United States Marine Corps Military Occupational Specialty 0303 Light-Armored Recon Officer MOS Military Patch$14.95 -
$13.95 -
2871 Test Measurement and Diagnostic Equipment Technician MOS Patch$13.95United States Marine Corps Military Occupational Specialty 2871 Test Measurement & Diagnostic Equipment Technician Patch$13.95 -
6179 Vh-3D Presidential Helo Crew Chief MOS Patch$13.95United States Marine Corps Military Occupational Specialty 6179 VH-3D Presidential Helo Crew Chief MOS Military Patch$13.95 -
6534 Aircraft Ordnance Technician F-4/RF-4 MOS Patch$9.95United States Marine Corps Military Occupation Specialty 6534 Aircraft Ordnance Technician F-4/RF-4 patch.$9.95 -
Desert HMM-364 (REIN) Purple Foxes 15th MEU US Marine Corps Helicopter Squadron Patch$9.95The grinning purple fox on this patch is Swifty, and HMM-364 has flown as the Purple Foxes since 1965. The mascot dates to Col. W.C. "Dad" Watson's command, when a squadron member made a purple...$9.95 -
Echo Company 2nd Battalion 7th Marines Patch$13.95US MARINE CORPS Echo Company Second Battalion 7th Marines THERE'S NOTHING EASY ABOUT ECHO$13.95 -
HMLA-469 Japan Deployment US Marine Helicopter Squadron Patch$13.95HMLA-469 Japan Deployment US Marine Helicopter Squadron Patch 3.75" x 3.25" Embroidered Patch with Iron-On Backing Superior Materials: Made with premium polyester thread and durable twill fabric,...$13.95 -
HMR(L)-361 Helicopter Transport Squadron Light Patch$13.95HMR(L)-361 US Marine Helicopter Transport Squadron Light Three Six One Military Patch - The Pace Setters$13.95 -
MAG-15 Marine Air Group Patch$13.95United States Marine Corps MAG-15 Marine Air Group military patch - "PELICAN WITH CARGO BAG"$13.95 -
Marine MOS 6484 Electronic Warfare Tech-EA-6B Patch$13.95U.S. Marine MOS 6484 Electronic Warfare Tech-EA-6B patch - "SEMPER FIDELIS"$13.95 -
MASS-2 Patch Pacific Vagabonds$13.95MASS-2 US Marine Corps Air Support Squadron Two Military Patch PACIFIC VAGABONDS$13.95