Browse Vietnam War military unit patches. Our collection features highly detailed embroidered patches representing units across all branches. Celebrate Vietnam veterans with these quality Army, Navy, Air Force and Marine Corps unit patches. These unique Vietnam War patch designs make great military gifts.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
9th Infantry Division Patch River Raiders$9.959th Infantry Division River Raiders Patch - common 9th division patch with a tab at the top featuring the words "River Raiders"$9.95 -
PBR Forces Veterans Association Large Jacket Back Patch$37.95PBR Forces Veterans Association Patrol Boat River Forces large back patch$37.95 -
USS Savannah AOR-4 Replenishment Oiler Patch$14.95USS Savannah AOR-4 Replenishment Oiler Patch (U.S. Navy) 4.0" x 5.0" Embroidered Patch with Iron-On Backing Superior Materials: Made with premium polyester thread and durable twill fabric, ensuring...$14.95 -
$11.95 -
US Navy Grand-Daughter Of A Vietnam Veteran Patch$13.95United States Navy Grand-Daughter of a Vietnam Veteran patch - "PROUD"$13.95 -
20th Regiment 2nd Battalion Ariel Rocket Artillery Patch$9.95United States ARMY 20th Regiment 2nd Battalion Ariel Rocket Artillery Military Patch BLUE MAX F POUR LEME RITE 2 20 ARA '68-'69 - Red Background with blue and white symbols and crossed yellow cannons.$9.95 -
Naval Communications Station Cam Ranh Bay VIETNAM Patch$13.95United States Naval Communication Station Cam Ranh Bay Vietnam military patch$13.95 -
US Navy Wife Of A Vietnam Veteran Patch$13.95United States Navy Wife of a Vietnam Veteran patch - "PROUD"$13.95 -
1st Engineer Battalion Patch Vietnam$9.95United States ARMY 1st Engineer Battalion Military Patch VIETNAM$9.95 -
3rd Battalion 27th Marines 3/27 Vietnam Patch$16.95United States Marine Corps 3RD BATTALION 27TH MARINES 3/27 Vietnam Military Patch$16.95 -
$13.95 -
5th Communications Battalion Vietnam Patch$16.95United States Marine Corps 5th Communications Battalion Vietnam READY RELIABLE RESPONSIVE$16.95 -
5th Field Artillery Battalion Patch$12.95United States ARMY 5th Field Artillery Battalion Military Patch FAITHFUL AND TRUE VIETNAM$12.95 -
Army Airmobile Rocker Patch$9.95They were the soldiers who gave birth to a new era of warfare—men who no longer marched into battle, but flew into it. The Army’s Airmobile warriors redefined the battlefield in the 1960s, turning...$9.95 -
AH-1G Cobra Silhouette On Vietnam Service Ribbon Patch$13.95United States Marine Corps AH-1G Cobra Silhouette on Vietnam Service Ribbon Military Patch$13.95 -
1st Cavalry Division Vietnam Patch (Set)$13.951st Cavalry Division Vietnam Patch Insignia (Set) - You receive 2 of these patches for a great price. Yellow background with black stripe and the word Vietnam in yellow featuring a black horse head...$13.95 -
$13.95 -
USS Annapolis AGMR-1 Patch$13.95The USS Annapolis AGMR-1 actively served her 5 year deployment on and near the DMZ of Vietnam. The Annapolis was heavily relied on by near by ships and shore installations, due to the high demand the...$13.95 -
Weapons Specialty Rating Combat Boat Captain Vietnam Patch$13.95United States NAVY Weapons Specialty Rating Combat Boat Captain Vietnam Military Patch CBC$13.95 -
3rd Battalion 47th Infantry Regiment Mobile Riverine Force Patch$13.95United States Army 3rd Battalion 47 Infantry Regiment Mobile Riverine Force Military Patch - "MEKONG DELTA"$13.95 -
46th Infantry Regiment Patch$9.95United States ARMY 46th Infantry Regiment Military Patch - VIETNAM$9.95 -
Navy Grandson Of A Vietnam Veteran Patch$13.95United States Navy Grandson of a Vietnam Veteran patch - "PROUD"$13.95 -
Request We Make It
STABRON 20 Seal Team Assault Boat Squadron Twenty STABS Patch$9.95STABRON 20 United States NAVY SEAL TEAM ASSAULT BOAT SQUADRON TWENTY Military Patch S.T.A.B.S. VIETNAM$9.95 -
USAF SERE Return With Honor Training Program Patch$9.95"Return With Honor" SERE training acknowledges the historical reality that survival depends on maintaining your integrity and your code of conduct. This training program patch documents completion...$9.95 -
Son Of A Vietnam Veteran Patch USMC$13.95Son of a Vietnam Veteran hat patch United States Marine Corps$13.95 -
100 Missions Over North Vietnam Patch$13.95100 Missions Over North Vietnam represents one of the most significant air campaigns in American military history—Rolling Thunder and the sustained bombing campaign that defined American air...$13.95 -
1st Cavalry Division Vietnam Service Ribbon Patch$9.951st Cavalry Division Patch with Vietnam Service Ribbon near the bottom. This is a patch to honor those who served in the 1st Cavalry Division during the Vietnam War.$9.95 -
$13.95 -
1st Cavalry Division Patch Ia Drang 1965 Lz Albany Vietnam$11.95US ARMY 1st CAVALRY DIVISION MILITARY PATCH IA DRANG 1965 LZ ALBANY AIRCAV VIETNAM - Yellow and black shield design with horse head.$11.95 -
9th Military Police Company Vietnam Patch$13.95United States ARMY 9th Military Police Company Military Patch HONEST ENDEAVOR$13.95 -
$11.95 -
$9.95 -
$13.95 -
PBR Forces Veterans Association Patrol Boat River Forces Small Patch$13.95PBR FORCES VETERANS ASSOCIATION United States Patrol Boat River Forces PROUD*BRAVE*RELIABLE VIETNAM SMALL$13.95 -
PBR Mobile Base 1 Patrol Boat River Mobile Base One-Snoopy Patch$14.95PBR MOBILE BASE 1 United States Patrol Boat River Mobile Base One Military Patch TAN MY VIETNAM$14.95 -
7th Air Commando Squadron Patch$13.95The 7th Air Commando Squadron ran the most dangerous close-air support missions in Southeast Asia. This patch reflects the elite reputation of a unit that flew AC-47 Spooky gunships and later...$13.95 -
USS Bennington CVS-20 Far East Cruise 1965 Patch$13.95USS Bennington CVS-20 Far East Cruise 1965 Patch$13.95 -
478th Aviation Company Heavy Helicopters Patch$11.95United States ARMY 478th Aviation Company Heavy Helicopers Supporting The 1st Cavalry Division Military Patch UPTIGHT HURRICANES VIETNAM$11.95 -
4th Of The 47th Infantry Regiment Mobile Riverine Force Patch Spearheaders$9.95United States Army 4th of the 47th Infantry Regiment Military Patch - "MOBILE RIVERINE FORCE" - "SPEARHEADERS"$9.95 -
Air Force Grand-Son Of A Vietnam Veteran Patch$9.95Your grandfather served in the Air Force during Vietnam, and this patch carries that connection forward. The "Grandson of a Vietnam Veteran" patch acknowledges a third-generation commitment to...$9.95