Browse Vietnam War military unit patches. Our collection features highly detailed embroidered patches representing units across all branches. Celebrate Vietnam veterans with these quality Army, Navy, Air Force and Marine Corps unit patches. These unique Vietnam War patch designs make great military gifts.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Request We Make It
Vietnam Dysfunctional Veteran Patch Leave Me Alone$16.95United States Vietnam Dysfunctional Veteran Military Patch - LEAVE ME ALONE$16.95 -
12th Cavalry Regiment Patch$11.95US Army 12th Cavalry Regiment Military Patch Semper Paratus Always Ready Vietnam$11.95 -
A Company 158th Aviation Battalion Patch$9.95United States ARMY 158th Aviation Battalion A Company Military Patch ANLO TO THE ASHAU GHOST RIDERS DANANG TO THE DMZ$9.95 -
$11.95 -
$13.95 -
CVA-43 USS Coral Sea Patch Viet Nam Patrol 1965$13.95US Navy CVA-43 USS Coral Sea military patch - "VIETNAM PATROL 1965"$13.95 -
$13.95 -
In Memory Of Our Brothers-Vietnam War 1959-1975 Patch$16.95This patch is in memory of our brothers and sisters that never returned from the Vietnam War. The battlefield cross memorial includes the soldier's boots, rifle, dog tags and helmet. The inverted...$16.95 -
116th Engineer Battalion Patch$11.95United States Army 116th Engineer Battalion Military Patch Prepare The Way Vietnam Era$11.95 -
Huey Diving Silhouette On Vietnam Service Ribbon Patch$13.95Huey Cobra Silhouette on Vietnam Service Ribbon$13.95 -
Vought F-8 Crusader Detailed Side view Patch$13.95Flying off air carriers, the Crusader was one of the main navy attack heavy bombers of the war in Vietnam.$13.95 -
Explosive Loading Detachment Patch Vietnam$13.95United States Coast Guard Explosive Loading Detachment Military Patch VIETNAM$13.95 -
5th Special Forces Group Vietnam Flash with Crest Patch$9.95The yellow band and three red stripes across this flash were worn by the 5th Special Forces Group from 1963 until 1985, and on 23 March 2016 the group put them back on its berets. The stripes follow...$9.95 -
Navy River Patrol Advisor Flash Vietnam Patch$9.95US NAVY ADVISOR FLASH PATCH - Gray background with yellow and red diagonal stripes and a white bird with outstretched wings over the top.$9.95 -
11th Field Artillery Battalion Patch$9.95US ARMY 11th Field Artillery Battalion Patch Vietnam - This Regiment was first formed in July of 1916. - Red and yellow background with red star, yellow birds, and a winged centaur with bow and arrow...$9.95 -
CGRON-1 Squadron One Patch Vietnam$11.95CGRON-1 United States Coast Guard Squadron One Military Patch VIETNAM$11.95 -
2nd Battalion 47th Infantry Regiment Patch Mechanized Viet-Nam Panthers$10.95United States ARMY 9th Infantry Division 2nd Battalion 47th Infantry Regiment Military Patch - MECHANIZED VIET-NAM PANTHERS$10.95 -
$13.95 -
Mobile Riverine Force Mekong Delta Patch -MRF Small Version$13.95The Mobile Riverine Force was a joint United State Army and Navy force in operation during the Vietnam War-Brown Water Navy$13.95 -
1st Cavalry Division Patch Ia Drang 1965 Lz X-Ray Vietnam$9.95US ARMY 1st CAVALRY DIVISION MILITARY PATCH IA DRANG 1965 LZ X-RAY AIRCAV VIETNAM - Yellow and black shield design.$9.95 -
River Patrol Task Force Clearwater Patch$13.95Task Force Clearwater was the beret insignia worn by all patrol boat crew members assisting the South Vietnamese forces in interdiction activities on all water ways.$13.95 -
21st Infantry Regiment Patch$9.95United States ARMY 21st Infantry Regiment Military Patch VIETNAM DUTY$9.95 -
$11.95 -
Swift Boat PCF Fast Patrol Craft Patch$14.95United States Navy Swift Boat PCF Fast Patrol Craft Military Patch$14.95 -
Army Grandson Of A Vietnam Veteran Patch$11.95U.S. Army Grandson of a Vietnam Veteran patch - "PROUD"$11.95 -
B Co 159th Aviation Battalion Patch 101st Airborne Division$9.95B Co 159th Aviation Battalion, 101st Airborne Division patch used during the Vietnam war. The 159th was formed in Vietnam (1968) returned to Ft. Campbell in 1972 and was dismantled in 1981 (The...$9.95 -
32nd Field Artillery Battalion Patch - Vietnam$11.95US ARMY 32nd Field Artillery Battalion Patch Vietnam$11.95 -
USS Sacramento AOE-1 Auxiliary Oilier Ammunition Ship Patch$13.95USS Sacramento served in the Gulf of Tonkin during the Vietnam War and as her motto she was "Ready For Service." Her nickname was The Golden Bear.$13.95 -
Naval Magazine Subic Bay Philippine Island Patch$13.95Subic Bay Naval Reservation was established by executive order by President Theodore Roosevelt in November 1901. The Naval Magazine was established shortly after a base was constructed on the new...$13.95 -
$9.95 -
Naval Support Facility Cam Ranh Bay Patch$9.95US NAVAL SUPPORT FACILITY CAM RANH BAY Vietnam Military Patch - Cam Ranh Bay became central to the coastal air patrol operations in the area in April 1967 with the establishment of the U.S. Naval Air...$9.95 -
Operation Arc Light Military Patch$9.95Operation Arc Light was the strategic bombing campaign against North Vietnam and the Ho Chi Minh Trail using B-52 Stratofertress from bases in Thailand and Guam. The patch represents sustained...$9.95 -
River Patrol Boat PBR Silhouette Patch$13.95Introducing the River Patrol Boat (PBR) Silhouette Patch, a distinctive emblem that pays tribute to the brave sailors who served on these iconic vessels during the Vietnam War. This patch showcases...$13.95 -
Army Grand-Daughter Of A Vietnam Veteran Patch$11.95U.S. Army Grand-Daughter of a Vietnam Veteran patch - "PROUD"$11.95 -
PBR Forces Veterans Association Patrol Boat River Forces Patch$13.95PBR FORCES VETERANS ASSOCIATION United States Navy Patrol Boat River Forces Military Patch PROUD*BRAVE*RELIABLE VIETNAM$13.95 -
101st Airborne Division Patch Screaming Eagles Vietnam$9.95United States ARMY 101st Airborne Division Military Patch SCEARMING EAGLES VIETNAM$9.95 -
Republic Of Korea Army Tiger Division Patch Vietnam War$13.95Republic of Korea Army Tiger Division Military Patch$13.95 -
CV-19 USS Hancock WESTPAC 75 Patch$14.95CV-19 USS HANCOCK multi-purpose attack aircraft carrier military patch - "Merrowed border, Thread throughout field and plastic backing"$14.95 -
PBR Mobile Base 1 Patrol Boat River Mobile Base One Patch$13.95PBR MOBILE BASE 1 United States Patrol Boat River Mobile Base One Military Patch REPUBLIC OF VIETNAM$13.95 -
82nd Signal Airborne Battalion Patch Vietnam$11.95United States Army 82nd Signal Airborne Battalion Patch Vietnam$11.95