Shop One of the Largest Selections of U.S. Navy Patches
Popular Patch is proud to offer one of the largest selections of U.S. Navy patches available. We carry submarine patches, naval squadron insignia, destroyer emblems, aircraft carrier patches, naval air station patches, and fleet patches. Whether you're looking for ratings patches, F-14 insignia, or historical Navy emblems, we have a vast collection to explore.
We are officially licensed by the U.S. Navy, ensuring authenticity and quality in many of our patches. Our inventory is always expanding, so if you don’t see the patch you need, use our search bar or contact us for assistance.
Popular Patch is an official trademark licensee of the U.S. Navy. This website is not an official U.S. Navy site. To visit the official Navy website, go to www.navy.mil.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
VF-162 Patch The Hunters$13.95US Navy VF-162 Aviation Vertical Fighter Squadron One Six Two Patch - The Hunters$13.95 -
$16.95 -
VF-32 Fighter Squadron 1974-2005 Patch$14.95VF-32 Fighter Squadron 1974-2005 Fighting 32 "SWORDSMENT" - "GIVEM HELL ONE LAST TIME" F-14 Tomcat Farewell patch$14.95 -
VR-51 Fleet Logistics Support Squadron Patch$14.95VR-51 Fleet Logistics Support Squadron Patch (U.S. Navy) 4.0" x 5.25" Embroidered Patch with Sew-On Backing Superior Materials: Made with premium polyester thread and durable twill fabric, ensuring...$14.95 -
Weapons Specialty Rating Combat Boat Captain Vietnam Patch$14.95United States NAVY Weapons Specialty Rating Combat Boat Captain Vietnam Military Patch CBC$14.95 -
WT Weapons Technician Deck Rating Patch$14.95United States Navy Deck Rating Weapons Technician Military Patch WT$14.95 -
$13.95 -
APA-27 USS George Clymer Patch$16.95US Navy APA-27 USS George Clymer Arthur Middleton class attack transport ship military patch - "FIVE BATTLE STARS FOR WWII, SEVEN BATTLE STARS FOR KOREA AND THREE BATTLE STARS FOR VIETNAM"$16.95 -
CAG-11 Carrier Air Group Patch$14.95CAG-11 Carrier Air Group Military Patch Insignia Yo Eleven Dice$14.95 -
CV-8 A USS Hornet Patch - Small$14.95USS Hornet CV-8 Yorktown-class aircraft carrier WWII patch - 'Small version ' - "Felt field, black thread and plastic backing"$14.95 -
Request We Make It
CVA-34 USS Oriskany Ship First Aircraft Carrier In History Round Cape Horn Patch$16.95United States Navy USS Oriskany CVA-34$16.95 -
$14.95 -
$14.95 -
$14.95 -
$14.95 -
DD-974 USS Comte De Grasse Patch$12.95DD-974 Patch USS COMTE DE GRASSE Destroyer Ship Tin Can SANS PRECEDENT$12.95 -
Request We Make It
$15.95 -
DLG-33 USS Fox Patch$16.95United States NAVY DLG-33 USS FOX Belknap Class Cruiser Ship Military Patch with the Motto FAIRE SANS DIRE (To Do Without Boasting)$16.95 -
LPD-19 USS Mesa Verde Patch$14.95Amphibious Transport Dock LPD-19 USS Mesa Verde Patch - Courage Teamwork Tradition$14.95 -
$14.95 -
Navy Reconn Support Detachment Misawa Japan Ptch$13.95United States Naval Reconnaissance Support Detachment Misawa Japan military patch$13.95 -
NSGA Naval Security Group Activity Northwest Patch$14.95U.S. Naval Security Group Activity Northwest Patch - Established from October 1, 1975 to September 30, 2001.$14.95 -
RMC Chief Radioman Patch RMC$14.95United States Navy Administration and Technical Specialty Rating Chief Radioman Military Patch CRM$14.95 -
Request We Make It
Seal Team 2 Sea Land And Air Special Operations Unit Two Patch$13.95NAVY SEAL TEAM 2 United States Sea Land and Air Special Operations Unit Two Military Patch SEAL TEAM PURPLE$13.95 -
$14.95 -
SS-271 USS Ray Patch - Version A - Small Patch$14.95USS Ray was a Gato-class submarine - Version A - Small Patch$14.95 -
$14.95 -
$14.95 -
Request We Make It
STABRON 20 Seal Team Assault Boat Squadron Twenty STABS Patch$13.95STABRON 20 United States NAVY SEAL TEAM ASSAULT BOAT SQUADRON TWENTY Military Patch S.T.A.B.S. VIETNAM$13.95 -
Turkish Navy S-336 TCG Murat Reis Patch$14.95Turkish Navy S-336 TCG MURAT REIS "USS RAZORBACK SOLD TO TURKISH AND CONVERTED TO TCG MURAT REIS" USS RAZORBACK SS-394 BALAO Class Fleet Submarine - Sold To the Arkansas Inland Maritime Museum March...$14.95 -
USN BeachMaster Unit One Patch$14.95US Navy Beachmaster Unit One patch. BMU1 is based at Naval Amphibious Base Coronado, CA. Insignia or emblem has BM1 with a large white 1 and red and white stripes sloping down with gold rope border...$14.95 -
USS Coronado LCS-4 Patch$16.95US NAVY LCS-4 USS CORONADO Littoral Combat Ship Military Patch - CROWN OF THE FLEET$16.95 -
USS Epperson DD-719 Patch E Makaala E Na Mokoluu-MOH$16.95US Navy USS Epperson DD-719 patch. Launched December 22, 1945 from Port Newark yard this destroyer conducted training along the east coast, served efforts in the Korean War, and performed duties in...$16.95 -
$14.95 -
USS Little Rock LCS-9 Patch$14.95United States Navy USS Little Rock LCS-9 Patch - "BACK WITH A VENGEANCE"$14.95 -
USS Nitze DDG-94 Guided Missile Destroyer Patch$16.95DDG-94 USS Nitze Guided Missile Destroyer Military Patch - "VISION COURAGE DETERMINATION"$16.95 -
Request We Make It
USS Rafael Peralta DDG-115 Destroy Ship Patch$16.95USS Rafael Peralta DDG-115 Arleigh Burke class destroyer ship patch$16.95 -
USS Reeves CG 24 Guided Missile Cruiser Ship Patch$16.95A Cold War Cruiser With Pacific Reach USS Reeves CG 24 served as a guided missile cruiser during a critical period of naval history. Operating primarily in the Pacific, Reeves contributed to forward...$16.95 -
USS Sanctuary AH-17 Patch$14.95United States Navy AH-17 USS SANCTUARY HOSPITAL SHIP Patch - Service Mobile Support$14.95 -
VA-147 Argonauts Attack Squadron Patch$12.95United States NAVY VA-147 Attack Squadron One Four Seven Military Patch - ARGONAUTS$12.95
